Belkin Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST fiber optic cable 196.9" (5 m) Orange

SKU
F2F202L0-05M
$14.43
In stock
Cable Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST, 5m
The Belkin LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with LC and ST connectors.

Advantages:
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features LC and ST connectors.
- 62.5/125 micron.
SKU F2F202L0-05M
EAN 0722868447895
Specification
Technical details
Cable length196.9" (5 m)
Connector(s)1xLC, 1xST
Features
Cable length196.9" (5 m)
Product colourOrange
Weight & dimensions
Cable length196.9" (5 m)
Other features
Connector(s)1xLC, 1xST
Manufacturer Belkin
In Stock Y